6-23, 5to en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Atlanta Hawks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
John Collins, PA141229.118.53.16.29.32.40.070.642.62.90.920.3
Trae Young, GM292929.315.40.62.12.77.20.720.343.91.51.911.6
Taurean Prince, ES212028.715.00.33.74.02.31.140.332.63.00.911.8
Kent Bazemore, BT292426.913.20.53.43.92.61.790.902.22.51.214.4
Jeremy Lin, GM25018.210.60.22.02.23.10.840.082.01.91.617.3
Alex Len, C271719.19.31.63.14.80.90.300.851.52.90.613.7
Dewayne Dedmon, C231223.38.51.45.87.21.01.221.091.13.20.913.7
DeAndre' Bembry, ES29222.78.30.53.84.32.71.310.691.62.41.711.1
Vince Carter, ES26817.57.20.32.02.31.00.540.380.51.62.311.3
Kevin Huerter, BT281222.67.00.82.33.12.20.750.391.31.81.710.1
Omari Spellman, PA22818.26.31.92.54.51.00.770.590.71.51.513.1
Alex Poythress, F13115.05.01.52.23.80.80.230.380.62.41.412.0
Miles Plumlee, C1609.74.81.01.32.30.90.380.250.60.81.620.5
Justin Anderson, BT1207.54.10.50.81.30.50.500.170.31.01.516.9
Tyler Dorsey, BT16010.83.90.41.61.90.90.250.000.50.81.87.3
Daniel Hamilton, BT408.02.30.01.01.00.80.250.000.50.81.54.8
Jaylen Adams, GM803.40.80.00.40.40.50.130.130.10.04.010.4
Totales29----108.510.333.243.425.29.175.7918.023.61.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
John Collins, PA7.813.1.5920.52.2.2262.43.60.687.310.9.6671.4080.61
Trae Young, GM5.514.5.3781.35.4.2413.14.00.794.29.1.4601.0620.42
Taurean Prince, ES5.212.1.4312.46.6.3672.12.60.832.85.5.5091.2390.53
Kent Bazemore, BT4.710.7.4431.44.5.3132.33.00.783.36.2.5391.2360.51
Jeremy Lin, GM3.57.0.5031.12.8.4002.53.00.822.44.2.5711.5200.58
Alex Len, C3.67.1.4970.61.9.3201.62.50.663.05.2.5591.3060.54
Dewayne Dedmon, C3.37.3.4490.82.5.3101.21.40.882.54.8.5231.1740.50
DeAndre' Bembry, ES3.17.7.4100.82.5.3191.22.00.602.35.2.4531.0810.46
Vince Carter, ES2.66.3.4111.43.9.3660.60.80.761.22.4.4841.1470.52
Kevin Huerter, BT2.55.9.4331.43.3.4190.50.70.751.12.6.4511.1950.55
Omari Spellman, PA2.25.8.3860.92.7.3171.01.30.751.33.1.4481.0870.46
Alex Poythress, F2.03.8.5310.41.1.3570.61.30.471.62.7.6001.3270.58
Miles Plumlee, C1.92.8.6820.00.0.0001.01.80.571.92.8.6821.7270.68
Justin Anderson, BT1.63.4.4630.31.4.1760.70.80.891.32.0.6671.1950.50
Tyler Dorsey, BT1.44.0.3590.31.5.2080.81.30.571.12.5.450.9840.40
Daniel Hamilton, BT0.82.3.3330.51.0.5000.30.50.500.31.3.2001.0000.44
Jaylen Adams, GM0.30.8.3330.30.6.4000.00.00.000.00.2.0001.0000.50
Totales39.889.4.44511.535.4.32517.323.6.73528.354.0.5241.210.51