15-13, 1er en Sudoeste División

Estadísticas Dallas Mavericks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Dwight Powell, PA25016.68.81.33.04.21.10.600.601.02.81.020.4
DeAndre Jordan, C282831.411.03.010.913.92.10.641.042.42.40.917.8
Salah Mejri, C906.21.80.61.82.30.30.000.110.30.91.012.4
Devin Harris, GM18015.66.40.11.71.81.51.000.280.81.51.913.5
Dorian Finney-Smith, ES281126.48.61.82.84.50.81.140.570.92.90.812.2
Luka Doncic, ES272732.418.21.05.76.74.61.070.333.62.11.316.1
Wesley Matthews, BT242430.814.70.51.92.42.40.880.211.22.32.013.3
Maximilian Kleber, PA25017.86.41.22.43.60.70.521.240.61.41.314.9
Harrison Barnes, ES242431.517.80.83.54.31.20.750.291.61.70.713.8
Dennis Smith Jr., GM212128.413.00.62.43.04.01.290.483.32.61.211.5
Jalen Brunson, GM25515.65.90.31.11.41.80.560.000.61.22.811.4
J.J. Barea, GM25019.411.40.32.12.45.40.640.041.71.33.118.9
Ryan Broekhoff, BT1405.21.60.10.80.90.20.070.070.10.31.58.2
Dirk Nowitzki, PA207.52.50.02.52.50.00.000.000.50.50.02.5
Ray Spalding, PA101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Daryl Macon, BT101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totales28----109.610.535.445.822.67.934.6415.920.01.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Dwight Powell, PA3.15.3.5830.31.6.1752.43.10.782.83.7.7611.6740.61
DeAndre Jordan, C4.16.6.6200.00.0.0002.93.80.754.16.6.6201.6740.62
Salah Mejri, C0.71.2.5450.00.2.0000.40.41.000.71.0.6671.4550.55
Devin Harris, GM1.94.9.3820.93.1.2911.82.30.781.01.8.5291.3030.47
Dorian Finney-Smith, ES3.16.6.4731.33.4.3891.01.60.641.83.2.5601.3010.57
Luka Doncic, ES6.114.1.4352.15.9.3583.84.90.774.08.2.4891.2850.51
Wesley Matthews, BT4.911.6.4242.46.1.3882.53.30.772.55.5.4661.2700.53
Maximilian Kleber, PA2.35.3.4320.93.0.2891.01.20.801.42.3.6251.2120.52
Harrison Barnes, ES6.014.7.4122.56.2.4053.24.00.803.58.5.4171.2100.50
Dennis Smith Jr., GM5.011.3.4371.33.8.3541.82.70.673.77.5.4781.1510.50
Jalen Brunson, GM2.45.2.4570.41.7.2380.81.30.632.03.5.5631.1470.50
J.J. Barea, GM4.510.2.4411.03.1.3081.42.00.713.57.1.5001.1170.49
Ryan Broekhoff, BT0.61.6.3640.41.3.2780.10.11.000.20.3.7501.0000.48
Dirk Nowitzki, PA1.03.0.3330.01.0.0000.50.51.001.02.0.500.8330.33
Ray Spalding, PA0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Daryl Macon, BT0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales39.085.6.45511.533.6.34320.126.9.74927.452.0.5271.280.52