7-6, 3er en Central División

Estadísticas Detroit Pistons - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Blake Griffin, PA131335.624.51.88.510.34.80.920.623.53.11.421.4
Andre Drummond, C131333.218.96.210.216.41.51.081.542.73.80.622.8
Reggie Jackson, GM131329.615.70.81.72.54.10.310.082.03.22.012.0
Reggie Bullock, BT101027.610.20.42.02.42.10.500.200.91.62.38.9
Ish Smith, GM13026.99.80.12.12.23.50.690.381.22.83.010.1
Langston Galloway, BT12024.59.60.72.22.81.30.330.170.62.02.112.1
Stanley Johnson, ES12724.98.40.73.74.31.51.000.171.52.21.08.7
Henry Ellenson, PA108.07.00.03.03.00.00.000.000.01.00.024.8
Glenn Robinson III, BT12517.26.30.21.31.50.30.330.330.71.00.49.4
Luke Kennard, BT3114.35.70.01.71.71.00.330.330.30.73.016.2
Zaza Pachulia, C13013.23.91.82.24.01.30.770.230.92.41.413.5
Bruce Brown, BT8313.03.10.41.11.50.30.500.250.42.40.73.1
Khyri Thomas, BT104.03.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.00.00.00.0
Jon Leuer, PA508.82.80.82.02.80.20.400.000.41.20.511.6
Jose Calderon, GM10011.32.00.30.60.91.20.500.200.41.43.05.8
Zach Lofton, J104.00.00.00.00.00.01.000.001.00.00.0-9.7
Totales13----109.813.135.548.521.06.694.0014.424.61.5--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Blake Griffin, PA8.718.7.4652.25.9.3645.06.90.726.512.8.5121.3130.52
Andre Drummond, C8.015.6.5120.20.8.1822.85.10.557.814.8.5311.2120.52
Reggie Jackson, GM5.213.8.3722.06.5.3063.44.10.833.27.3.4321.1330.44
Reggie Bullock, BT3.49.8.3471.75.2.3271.71.90.891.74.6.3701.0410.43
Ish Smith, GM4.19.6.4241.23.8.3200.40.50.712.95.8.4931.0160.49
Langston Galloway, BT3.37.3.4551.85.1.3441.21.40.821.52.2.7041.3070.57
Stanley Johnson, ES3.38.3.3941.44.7.3040.50.70.751.93.6.5121.0200.48
Henry Ellenson, PA2.05.0.4001.02.0.5002.02.01.001.03.0.3331.4000.50
Glenn Robinson III, BT2.14.9.4240.72.1.3201.51.70.901.42.8.5001.2880.49
Luke Kennard, BT2.74.0.6670.30.7.5000.00.00.002.43.3.7001.4170.71
Zaza Pachulia, C1.13.1.3500.00.0.0001.82.20.791.13.1.3501.2750.35
Bruce Brown, BT1.13.6.3100.11.4.0910.81.10.671.02.2.444.8620.33
Khyri Thomas, BT1.03.0.3331.02.0.5000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.0000.50
Jon Leuer, PA1.22.4.5000.00.6.0000.40.80.501.21.8.6671.1670.50
Jose Calderon, GM0.72.4.2920.31.5.2000.30.31.000.40.9.444.8330.35
Zach Lofton, J0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales40.293.9.42810.934.8.31318.525.2.73729.259.1.4951.170.49