Liga Americana Este

Yankees de Nueva York Estad. de Bateo - 2018

Año:
Bateando
NOMBREJJABDH2B3BHRRBITBBBPBRPROMOBPSLGOPS
Gary Sanchez152200248020.400.4001.6002.000
Luke Voit3121301045140.250.308.417.724
Didi Gregorius120000010000.000.000.000.000
Adeiny Hechavarria200000000100.0001.000.0001.000
Totales 51935012913260.263.333.6841.018
Oponentes 5182500025420.278.391.278.669