Yardas Netas Pasando Líderes

POSEquipoInt.CompPCTYDSYds/intLargoTDINTCapt.YDSLÍndiceYDS/G
1Tampa Bay62540865.351258.67536264123394.1320
2Pittsburgh68945966.650087.59735172416695.5313
3Kansas City58338566.049558.889501226171113.8310
4Atlanta61742869.446538.07536742296108.0291
5LA Rams56836864.845078.370321233223100.7282
6Indianapolis64443267.144617.16839151813498.2279
7Philadelphia59942270.542757.683291140249100.8267
8New England57437865.942587.76329112114797.8266
9Green Bay64039261.342387.2752545339193.7265
10LA Chargers51234868.040898.475321234227104.9256
11NY Giants58338265.540477.65823124735892.7253
12New Orleans51938173.440428.07233720132112.3253
13Minnesota60642570.140367.17530104026299.7252
14Cleveland57435361.540077.47129173825488.8250
15San Francisco53233162.238678.08526204838087.8242
16Carolina56337867.138367.28228163223592.9240
17Houston50634568.237818.27326962384102.9236
18Oakland55638268.737517.36619105230693.6234
19Denver58836762.436956.76419153423582.1231
20Detroit57437565.335766.76722124126888.5224
21Chicago51234467.235647.37028143318395.4223
22Baltimore55633460.135586.7741893215084.0222
23Dallas52735667.635387.4902285634796.7221
24Cincinnati54233161.132906.64927133727987.0206
25NY Jets52429957.131656.57618193723973.0198
26Jacksonville53632961.431096.48015135332279.1194
27Seattle42728065.630938.16635751355110.9193
28Washington50931161.130216.57916154426678.1189
29Tennessee43729367.029757.46616124728089.8186
30Miami45529264.229007.37526135240993.0181
31Buffalo49927154.327946.27513234128862.6175
32Arizona49528357.225235.87515185236169.0158
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau