Yardas Por Despeje Líderes

 Patadas de salidaDespejes
POSEquipoInt.YDSPromLrgTDInt.YDSPromLrgTDFC
1NY Jets46123826.99912532413.078128
2NY Giants45109724.4510372316.223013
3Cincinnati43107124.97702223610.738021
4Kansas City4097524.49702226111.99113
5San Francisco3694426.2971311805.823018
6Miami3993824.110212829310.571116
7Cleveland4488420.1350322909.137024
8LA Rams3983421.44003030710.260015
9Buffalo3880721.2490312076.731017
10New England2875527.0951261997.725015
11Tennessee2373732.0941272378.838011
12Philadelphia3372522.0480332166.542011
13Baltimore3270722.13903540411.570129
14Atlanta3168922.2530211477.018024
15Seattle2966923.1840251435.719020
16Oakland2966322.93402529111.699119
17LA Chargers2865323.34003435810.573115
18Green Bay3064421.5380301986.624019
19Tampa Bay3163120.4380261636.316015
20Pittsburgh3261919.3350312528.123026
21Denver3060420.1350301324.420017
22Carolina2658222.4370241656.930016
23Washington2957019.7440171106.530023
24New Orleans2356024.3500241576.517018
25Minnesota2254024.54602931510.970021
26Arizona2553621.4360362958.245021
27Jacksonville2653220.5470343349.874116
28Houston2048724.4360383278.630016
29Detroit2048224.1450271716.325020
30Chicago2344019.13103341112.544021
31Indianapolis1733719.8290242179.051028
32Dallas1328321.8350211195.722025
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau