PLANTEL

LIGA MX

  Pts. PJ G E P Dif.
América3117944
U.A.N.L3117872
Atlas3117944
Toluca2917854
Chiapas2817773
Monterrey2717836
Pachuca2517746
UNAM2417665
Santos2317584
León2217719
Tijuana2117494
Querétaro2117638
Cruz Azul2117566
U.de.G.1717386
Puebla16172105
Guadalajara1617377
Veracruz1517368
Morelia10172411

CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
11/1 Atlas (L) G 4-0 Prim
11/8 Puebla (L) E 0-0 Prim
11/21 Tijuana (V) P 2-3 Prim