PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
30 A Bernabé Magaña
1 A Alejandro Palacios
13 A Alfredo Saldivar

LIGA MX

  Pts. PJ G E P Dif.
América3117944
U.A.N.L3117872
Atlas3117944
Toluca2917854
Chiapas2817773
Monterrey2717836
Pachuca2517746
UNAM2417665
Santos2317584
León2217719
Tijuana2117494
Querétaro2117638
Cruz Azul2117566
U.de.G.1717386
Puebla16172105
Guadalajara1617377
Veracruz1517368
Morelia10172411

CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
11/23 Monterrey (L) G 4-2 Prim
11/26 América (L) G 1-0 Prim
11/29 América (V) P 0-1 Prim