Calendario de Fútbol

CONCACAF Nations League

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
GFN/A

Amistosos Internacionales

Copa MX

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
UAEM Potros POT0 - 0Pumas UNAM UNAMGFUniversitario Alberto Córdoba12,411

Eliminatorias Eurocopa

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Kazajistán KAZ0 - 2Bélgica BELGFAstana ArenaN/A
Bielorrusia BLR1 - 2Países Bajos NEDGFDinamo Stadion, MinskN/A
Chipre CYP0 - 5Rusia RUSGFGSP StadiumN/A
Hungría HUN1 - 0Azerbaiyán AZEGFGroupama ArenaN/A
Escocia SCO6 - 0San Marino SMRGFHampden Park, EscociaN/A
Estonia EST0 - 3Alemania GERGFA. Le Coq ArenaN/A
Polonia POL2 - 0North Macedonia MKDGFPGE Narodowy, Warsaw, PoloniaN/A
Eslovenia SVN0 - 1Austria AUTGFStadion StoziceN/A
Gales Gales1 - 1Croacia CROGFCardiff City StadiumN/A

Liga Águila

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
La Equidad EQD1 - 1Once Caldas CALGFMetropolitano de Techo, Bogotá, ColombiaN/A

Campeonato Chileno

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
O'Higgins OHI1 - 2Universidad de Concepción UdeCGFEstadio El Teniente, Rancagua, ChileN/A

Liga1 de Perú

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Pirata PIR1 - 1Sport Boys SBAGFEstadio Francisco Mendoza Pizarro N/A

LigaPro de Ecuador

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Olmedo OLMvIndependiente del Valle IDVPost.Estadio Olímpico de RiobambaN/A

Primera División de Venezuela

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La2 - 2Academia Puerto Cabello CABGFEstadio Olímpico de la UCVN/A

Seria A de Brasil

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Athletico-PR CAP0 - 2Flamengo FLAGFArena da Baixada, Curitiba, BrasilN/A
Ceará CEA1 - 0Avaí AVAGFCastelão, Fortaleza, BrasilN/A
Internacional INT0 - 0Santos SANGFEstadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre, BrasilN/A
Vasco da Gama VAS1 - 0Fortaleza FORGFSão JanuarioN/A

Primera División de Costa Rica

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Cartagines CART2 - 2Perez Zeledon ZELGFEstadio José Rafael Fello Meza IvankovichN/A

Primera Nacional de Argentina

Primera B de Argentina

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Almirante Brown Alte Brown3 - 0San Miguel SANGFFragata Presidente SarmientoN/A
Deportivo Armenio DEP1 - 1Flandria FLAGFEstadio ArmeniaN/A

Primera C de Argentina

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Cañuelas CAN2 - 1Argentino (Merlo) ARGGFJorge Alfredo ArínN/A
Excursionistas EXC0 - 3Dock Sud DOCGFEstadio de ExcursionistasN/A
Ituzaingó ITU1 - 0El Porvenir ELPGFCarlos SacaanN/A
Luján LUJ0 - 0Central Córdoba (Rosario) CCRGFMunicipal de LujánN/A

Primera D de Argentina

Segunda División de España

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Mirandes MIR2 - 1Fuenlabrada FUEGFMunicipal de Anduva2,759
Numancia Numancia0 - 1Real Zaragoza ZARGFLos Pajaritos, España5,754
Albacete Albacete1 - 2Real Oviedo OVIGFCarlos Belmonte, España9,069
Huesca Huesca1 - 1Racing Santander RACGFEl Alcoraz6,604
Las Palmas PAL3 - 0Deportivo La Coruña DEPGFEstadio Gran Canaria14,795

Eerste Divisie de Holanda

Súper Liga China

partidoresultadolugarasistencia
Beijing Renhe REN1 - 4Chongqing Lifan LIFGFBeijing Fengtai StadiumN/A