Raith Rovers

  • 6-3-3
  • 3° en División 1 de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones D1ESC 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir11722+523
Raith Rovers12633+721
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Dunfermline Athletic11461+318
Livingston12525+417
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath12327-1111
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park12219-137

Líderes 2026-27

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
7
2º
Goles Anotados
16
E-1º
Asistencias
3
3º
Goles concedidos
9
4º