Posiciones de la Liga MX - 2018

Liga MX

Grupo 1PJGEPGFGCDIFPTS
1Pumas UNAMUNAM321063+37
2LeónLEO321052+37
3SantosSAN320164+26
4PueblaPUE320142+26
5Cruz AzulCAZ312031+25
6MonterreyMON312031+25
7AméricaAMR312032+15
8TijuanaTIJ312010+15
9PachucaPCH311176+14
10QuerétaroQRT311121+14
11GuadalajaraGUD31115504
12TolucaTOL31115504
13U.A.N.LUANL31113304
14MoreliaMOR31112204
15NecaxaNEC301214-31
16VeracruzVER301204-41
17AtlasALS300338-50
18Lobos BUAPBUAP300339-60

Glosario

  • PJ: Partidos Jugados
  • G: Partidos Ganados
  • E: Empatados
  • P: Perdidos
  • GF: Goles a favor
  • GC: Goles en contra
  • DIF: Diferencia de goles
  • PTS: Puntos