Galatasaray

  • 8-1-1
  • 1° en Super Lig de Turquía

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray
Amed SFK10721+1423
Trabzonspor10712+1622
Besiktas10613+819
Kasimpasa10451+417
Fenerbahce10514+1416
Çorum FK10514+516
Kocaelispor10514+216
Goztepe10433+415
Istanbul Basaksehir10424+114
Erzurum BB10424-614
Alanyaspor9333-212
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Konyaspor10226-78
Gaziantep FK10226-88
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor10118-164
Eyupspor10109-253

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
11
3º
Goles Anotados
23
2º
Asistencias
15
4º
Goles concedidos
12
8º