Union St.-Gilloise

  • 8-2-0
  • 2° en Liga Profesional de Bélgica
Al Inicio

Posiciones 1BEL 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Club Brugge10901+1827
Union St.-Gilloise
KAA Gent9810+1525
Royal Charleroi SC9702+621
Anderlecht10613+219
Racing Genk10433+415
KVC Westerlo10424014
Lommel SK9333012
Standard Liege10334-112
Zulte-Waregem10325-411
Antwerp10316-610
Waasland-Beveren10316-710
Oud-Heverlee Leuven10235-79
KV Mechelen9234-79
Sint-Truidense10226-38
RAAL La Louvière9216-77
Cercle Brugge KSV10136-96
KV Kortrijk9117-164

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Profesional de Bélgica

Ránkings

Liga Profesional de Bélgica

Diferencial de Goles
22
1º
Goles Anotados
29
1º
Asistencias
22
1º
Goles concedidos
7
2º