San AntonioSpurs

  • 9-14
  • 3° en Suroeste Division

Calendario San Antonio Spurs - 2019-20

FechaOponentesResultadoG-PMAX PTSMAX RBTMAX AST
Mié., 23 de Oct.G120-111 1-0Aldridge 22Lyles 11Murray 6
Sáb., 26 de Oct.G124-122 2-0Aldridge 27Murray 10Murray 4
Lun., 28 de Oct.G113-110 3-0DeRozan 27Lyles 8Murray 8
Jue., 31 de Oct.P103-97 3-1DeRozan 29Gay 12Gay 4
Vie., 1 de Nov.G127-110 4-1Mills 31Lyles 14DeRozan 11
Dom., 3 de Nov.P103-96 4-2Murray 18Murray 11DeRozan 5
Mar., 5 de Nov.P108-100 4-3DeRozan 22Lyles 12DeRozan 4
Jue., 7 de Nov.G121-112 5-3Aldridge 39Murray 8Murray 10
Sáb., 9 de Nov.P135-115 5-4DeRozan 22Lyles 8DeRozan 4
Lun., 11 de Nov.P113-109 5-5Aldridge 19Gay 8DeRozan 7
Mié., 13 de Nov.P129-114 5-6DeRozan 27Lyles 11DeRozan 4
Vie., 15 de Nov.P111-109 5-7DeRozan 21Lyles 12Murray 6
Sáb., 16 de Nov.P121-116 5-8Aldridge 30Aldridge 13DeRozan 5
Lun., 18 de Nov.P117-110 5-9DeRozan 36Poeltl 10DeRozan 4
Mié., 20 de Nov.P138-132 5-10DeRozan 31Aldridge 10Forbes 7
Vie., 22 de Nov.P115-104 5-11DeRozan 29DeRozan 7Murray 4
Sáb., 23 de Nov.G111-104 6-11Aldridge 23Poeltl 10White 5
Lun., 25 de Nov.P114-104 6-12Aldridge 30Murray 8DeRozan 5
Mié., 27 de Nov.P113-101 6-13Aldridge 22Gay 11White 6
Vie., 29 de Nov.G107-97 7-13Aldridge 17DeRozan 9Aldridge 7
Dom., 1 de Dic.P132-98 7-14DeRozan 20Eubanks 8Murray 6
Mar., 3 de Dic.G135-133 2TE 8-14Walker IV 28Poeltl 15DeRozan 9
Vie., 6 de Dic.G105-104 TE 9-14Aldridge 19Aldridge 13DeRozan 7
FechaOponentesHoraTVentradas
Jue., 12 de Dic.8:30 PM
Sáb., 14 de Dic.5:00 PM
Lun., 16 de Dic.8:00 PM
Jue., 19 de Dic.8:30 PM
Sáb., 21 de Dic.8:30 PM
Lun., 23 de Dic.8:00 PM
Jue., 26 de Dic.8:30 PM
Sáb., 28 de Dic.8:30 PM
Mar., 31 de Dic.7:00 PM
Jue., 2 de Ene.8:30 PM
Sáb., 4 de Ene.8:30 PM
Lun., 6 de Ene.8:30 PM
Mié., 8 de Ene.7:00 PM
Vie., 10 de Ene.8:00 PM
Dom., 12 de Ene.6:00 PM
Mié., 15 de Ene.7:30 PM
Vie., 17 de Ene.8:30 PM
Dom., 19 de Ene.3:00 PM
Lun., 20 de Ene.9:00 PM
Mié., 22 de Ene.8:00 PM
Vie., 24 de Ene.8:30 PM
Dom., 26 de Ene.4:00 PM
Lun., 27 de Ene.8:00 PM
Mié., 29 de Ene.8:30 PM
Sáb., 1 de Feb.9:00 PM
Lun., 3 de Feb.10:30 PM
Mar., 4 de Feb.10:30 PM
Jue., 6 de Feb.10:00 PM
Sáb., 8 de Feb.10:00 PM
Lun., 10 de Feb.9:00 PM
Mar., 11 de Feb.8:00 PM
Vie., 21 de Feb.9:00 PM
Dom., 23 de Feb.7:00 PM
Mié., 26 de Feb.7:30 PM
Sáb., 29 de Feb.8:30 PM
Lun., 2 de Mar.8:30 PM
Mar., 3 de Mar.7:00 PM
Vie., 6 de Mar.7:30 PM
Dom., 8 de Mar.7:30 PM
Mar., 10 de Mar.8:00 PM
Vie., 13 de Mar.8:30 PM
Sáb., 14 de Mar.8:30 PM
Lun., 16 de Mar.8:30 PM
Mié., 18 de Mar.8:00 PM
Vie., 20 de Mar.8:30 PM
Dom., 22 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mar., 24 de Mar.10:00 PM
Jue., 26 de Mar.8:00 PM
Vie., 27 de Mar.9:00 PM
Dom., 29 de Mar.8:30 PM
Mar., 31 de Mar.10:00 PM
Vie., 3 de Abr.8:30 PM
Dom., 5 de Abr.7:00 PM
Mar., 7 de Abr.8:30 PM
Mié., 8 de Abr.9:30 PM
Vie., 10 de Abr.8:30 PM
Dom., 12 de Abr.3:30 PM
Lun., 13 de Abr.7:00 PM
Mié., 15 de Abr.7:30 PM