Presentado por
logo caliente
    ESPN
    • Fútbol
    • Básquetbol
    • MLB
    • Boxeo
    • F. Americano
    • F1
    • Tenis
    • Más Deportes
    • Disney+
    • Juegos
    • Buscar
    RC Celta Fortuna

    RC Celta Fortuna

    • 3-2-4
    • 13° en Segunda División de España
    • Portada
    • Calendario
    • Resultados
    • Plantel
    • Estadísticas
    • Transferencias

    Calendario

    CEL
     
    19/10
    12:30 pm
     
    TEN

    Segunda División de España

    CEL
    4
    F
     
    1
    RSO2

    Segunda División de España

    GIJ
    3
    F
     
    2
    CEL

    Segunda División de España

    CEL
    1
     
    F
     
    1
    CD Sabadell

    Segunda División de España

    ALM
    2
    F
     
    0
    CEL

    Segunda División de España

    CEL
    0
     
    F
    4
    EIB

    Segunda División de España

    CEU
    0
     
    F
    2
    CEL

    Segunda División de España

    CEL
    1
     
    F
    2
    CAS

    Segunda División de España

    CEL
    4
    F
     
    2
    AND

    Segunda División de España

    CAD
    0
     
    F
     
    0
    CEL

    Segunda División de España

    CEL
    2
    F
     
    0
    UDO

    Amistoso

    No hay noticias disponibles

    Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Almería9702+1121
    Eibar9702+921
    Castellón9621+1120
    Mallorca9522+717
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Sporting Gijón9513+116
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Real Oviedo9423+214
    Granada9423+114
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas9324-311
    Leganés9324-811
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Córdoba9306-69
    Real Sociedad II9225-58
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete9018-151
    Posiciones

    Líderes 2026-27

    Segunda División de España

    9

    Alvaro MarinA #9

    5
    Juegos9
    Asistencias1
    10

    Óscar MarcosM #10

    2
    Juegos9
    Asistencias1
    15

    Aldrine KibetM #15

    2
    Juegos7
    Asistencias1
    Estadísticas

    Ránkings

    Segunda División de España

    Diferencial de Goles
    -1
    E-13º
    Goles Anotados
    14
    E-5º
    Asistencias
    9
    E-8º
    Goles concedidos
    15
    E-16º
    Ránkings
    ESPN
    • Terms of Use
    • Privacy Policy
    • Your US State Privacy Rights
    • Children's Online Privacy Policy
    • Interest-Based Ads
    • About Nielsen Measurement
    • Your Privacy Choices
    • Contact Us
    • Disney Ad Sales Site
    • Work for ESPN
    • Corrections
    GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
    Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.