Presentado por
logo caliente
    ESPN
    • Fútbol
    • Básquetbol
    • MLB
    • Boxeo
    • F. Americano
    • F1
    • Tenis
    • Más Deportes
    • Disney+
    • Juegos
    • Buscar
    Académico de Viseu

    Académico de Viseu

    • 5-2-2
    • 6° en Liga Portugal
    • Portada
    • Calendario
    • Resultados
    • Plantel
    • Estadísticas
    • Transferencias

    Calendario

    ACV
     
    1/11
    12:00 pm
     
    RAFC

    Liga Portugal

    SCP
    1
     
    F
    2
    ACV

    Liga Portugal

    FAT
    1
    F
     
    0
    ACV

    Taca de Portugal

    ACV
    2
    F
     
    1
    EPF

    Liga Portugal

    EST
    0
     
    F
    2
    ACV

    Liga Portugal

    ACV
    2
    F
     
    1
    VSC

    Liga Portugal

    GVFC
    0
     
    F
    1
    ACV

    Liga Portugal

    ACV
    0
     
    F
    3
    FCP

    Liga Portugal

    MAR
    2
     
    F
     
    2
    ACV

    Liga Portugal

    ACV
    0
     
    F
    1
    CDSC

    Liga Portugal

    BEN
    2
     
    F
     
    2
    ACV

    Liga Portugal

    AVS
    0
    MF - Pens
     
    0
    ACV

    Taca de Portugal

    AVS avanza 7-6 en tiros de penal

    ACV
    2
    F
     
    1
    GVFC

    Taca de Portugal

    ACV
    1
     
    F
    3
    LEIR

    Taca de Portugal

    ACV
    0
     
    F
    1
    FCP

    Taca de Portugal

    ACV
    2
    F
     
    0
    BEI

    Taca de Portugal

    ACV
    3
    F
     
    0
    CAM

    Taca de Portugal

    ACV
    1
    F
     
    0
    Oriental

    Taca de Portugal

    PAR
    3
    F
     
    1
    ACV

    Taca de Portugal

    No hay noticias disponibles

    Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    FC Porto9900+1727
    Benfica9711+1822
    Sporting CP9531+1018
    Santa Clara9531+718
    Arouca9522+517
    Académico de Viseu9522+217
    Gil Vicente9423+114
    Braga9324-211
    Moreirense9324-511
    Alverca9324011
    FC Famalicao9243+310
    Estrela9243-310
    Vitória de Guimaraes922508
    Maritimo9225-108
    Rio Ave9216-137
    C.D. Nacional9216-87
    Casa Pia9216-127
    Estoril9027-102
    Posiciones

    Líderes 2026-27

    Liga Portugal

    33

    André ClóvisA #33

    4
    Juegos9
    Asistencias0
    31

    João GuilhermeM #31

    3
    Juegos9
    Asistencias0
    14

    Soufiane MesseguemM #14

    2
    Juegos9
    Asistencias1
    Estadísticas

    Ránkings

    Liga Portugal

    Diferencial de Goles
    2
    7º
    Goles Anotados
    13
    E-6º
    Asistencias
    10
    E-5º
    Goles concedidos
    11
    E-7º
    Ránkings
    ESPN
    • Terms of Use
    • Privacy Policy
    • Your US State Privacy Rights
    • Children's Online Privacy Policy
    • Interest-Based Ads
    • About Nielsen Measurement
    • Your Privacy Choices
    • Contact Us
    • Disney Ad Sales Site
    • Work for ESPN
    • Corrections
    GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
    Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.