Tondela

    Tondela

    SOCCER

      Mi Deseo: Conocer a Kaká

      • 2Y
      Al Inicio

      Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

      EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
      FC Porto9900+1727
      Benfica8611+1719
      Sporting CP8530+1118
      Santa Clara8530+818
      Arouca9522+517
      Académico de Viseu8422+114
      Gil Vicente9423+114
      Braga9324-211
      Moreirense9324-511
      Alverca9324011
      FC Famalicao9243+310
      Estrela9243-310
      Vitória de Guimaraes922508
      Maritimo9225-108
      Rio Ave9216-137
      C.D. Nacional9216-87
      Casa Pia9216-127
      Estoril9027-102