Calendario MMA - 2020

Eventos de esta semana
Date
HORA
tv nac
Evento
location
4 Dic.9:00 PMLFA 96: Mendonca vs. Dagvadorj
Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS
5 Dic.7:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Vettori
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Eventos Programados
Date
HORA
tv nac
Evento
location
10 Dic.1:00 AMCW 117: Cage Warriors 117
York Hall, Londres
10 Dic.7:00 PMBellator 254: Macfarlane vs. Velasquez
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
11 Dic.1:00 AMCW 118: Cage Warriors 118
York Hall, Londres
12 Dic.1:00 PMCW 119: Cage Warriors 119
York Hall, Londres
12 Dic.6:15 PMUFC 256: Figueiredo vs. Moreno
19 Dic.4:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Edwards vs. Chimaev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
31 Dic.12:00 AMRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 26
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japón
Resultados Pasados
Date
Evento
location
Pelea de la Noche
28 Nov.UFC Fight Night: Smith vs. Clark
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
21 Nov.UFC 255: Figueiredo vs. Perez
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 Nov.LFA 95: Pereira vs. Powell
Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS
20 Nov.Invicta FC 43: King vs. Harrison
19 Nov.Bellator 253: Caldwell vs. McKee
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
17 Nov.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 10
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
14 Nov.UFC Fight Night: Felder vs. Dos Anjos
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
14 Nov.KSW 56
12 Nov.Bellator 252: Pitbull vs. Carvalho
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
11 Nov.XFC 43
10 Nov.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 9
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
7 Nov.UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Teixeira
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
6 Nov.ONE Championship: Inside the Matrix 2
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
5 Nov.Bellator 251: Manhoef vs. Anderson
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
4 Nov.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 8
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
31 Oct.UFC Fight Night: Hall vs. Silva
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
31 Oct.ONE Championship: Inside The Matrix
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
30 Oct.LFA 94: Demopoulos vs. Godinez
Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS
29 Oct.Bellator 250: Mousasi vs. Lima
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
24 Oct.UFC 254: Khabib vs. Gaethje
Flash Forum, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
17 Oct.UFC Fight Night: Ortega vs. The Korean Zombie
Flash Forum, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
17 Oct.HRMMA: Hardrock MMA 115
16 Oct.LFA 93: Petroski vs. Jeffery
Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS
16 Oct.Caged Aggression 28: Unstoppable Day 1
15 Oct.Bellator 249: Cyborg vs. Blencowe
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
10 Oct.UFC Fight Night: Moraes vs. Sandhagen
Flash Forum, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
10 Oct.KSW 55: Askham vs. Khalidov 2
10 Oct.Bellator 248: MVP vs. Houston
9 Oct.ONE Championship: Reign Of Dynasties
3 Oct.UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Aldana
Flash Forum, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
3 Oct.Bellator Europe: Gallagher vs. Ellenor
2 Oct.LFA 92: Wirth vs. Askar
Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS
1 Oct.Bellator 247: Jackson vs. Kielholtz
26 Sep.UFC 253: Adesanya vs. Costa
Flash Forum, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
26 Sep.CW: Cage Warriors 116
SSE Arena (NIR), Belfast
26 Sep.Bellator Europe: Edwards vs. van Steenis
25 Sep.CW 115: Cartwright vs. Fanny
25 Sep.Titan FC 64
25 Sep.ADW: UAE Warriors 13
24 Sep.CW: Cage Warriors 114
19 Sep.UFC Fight Night: Covington vs. Woodley
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
18 Sep.CFFC 85: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 85
17 Sep.Invicta FC 42: Cummins vs. Zappitella
15 Sep.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 7
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
12 Sep.Bellator 246: Archuleta vs. Mix
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
12 Sep.UFC Fight Night: Waterson vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
11 Sep.Bellator 245: Davis vs. Machida 2
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
11 Sep.LFA 91: Njokuani vs. Torres
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
8 Sep.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 6
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 Sep.UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Sakai
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 Sep.Buddy Gym: Buddy MMA Clash 3
4 Sep.LFA 90: Lazishvili vs. Steele
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
1 Sep.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 5
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
29 Ago.UFC Fight Night: Smith vs. Rakic
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
29 Ago.KSW 54: Gamrot vs. Ziolkowski
28 Ago.LFA 89: Moore vs. Giannetti
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
28 Ago.Titan FC 63: Titan Fighting Championship
25 Ago.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 4
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
22 Ago.UFC Fight Night: Munhoz vs. Edgar
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
21 Ago.Bellator 244: Bader vs. Nemkov
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
21 Ago.LFA 88: Willis vs. De Jesus
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
18 Ago.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
15 Ago.UFC 252: Miocic vs. Cormier 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
15 Ago.SMMA 13: Showcase MMA 13: Wasteland
15 Ago.Global Legion FC 15
14 Ago.FAC 3 - Fighting Alliance Championship
13 Ago.CFFC 83: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 83
13 Ago.SFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 23
11 Ago.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
8 Ago.UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Oleinik
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
7 Ago.Bellator 243: Chandler vs. Henderson 2
4 Ago.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 4, Semana 1
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
1 Ago.UFC Fight Night: Brunson vs. Shahbazyan
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
31 Jul.LFA 87: Logan vs. Rosales
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
31 Jul.FNC 3: Fight Nation Championship 3
30 Jul.Invicta FC 41: Morandin vs. Ruiz
25 Jul.UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Till
Flash Forum, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
24 Jul.LFA 86: Fischer vs. Flick
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
24 Jul.Bellator 242: Bandejas vs. Pettis
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
23 Jul.Titan FC 62: Gooden vs. McCown
18 Jul.UFC Fight Night: Figueiredo vs. Benavidez 2
Flash Forum, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
18 Jul.Global Legion FC 14: Chavez vs. Cala
18 Jul.NFC 125: National Fighting Championship 125
17 Jul.LFA 85: Hughes vs. Demopoulous
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
15 Jul.UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Ige
Flash Forum, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
11 Jul.UFC 251: Usman vs. Masvidal
Flash Forum, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
11 Jul.KSW 53: Gamrot vs. Parke III
10 Jul.LFA 84: Gonzales vs. Childers
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
3 Jul.UWC: Total War
2 Jul.Invicta FC 40: Ducote vs. Lima
27 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Poirier vs. Hooker
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
26 Jun.Titan FC 61: Ramos vs. Sabatello
20 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Volkov
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 Jun.EFM 3: European Fight Masters 3
20 Jun.MMAX FC 8: Mardi Gras Fight Night 2
20 Jun.SMMA 12: Showcase MMA 12
13 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Eye vs. Calvillo
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
6 Jun.Bellator 244: Chandler vs. Henderson 2
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
6 Jun.UFC 250: Nunes vs. Spencer
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
30 May.UFC Fight Night: Woodley vs. Burns
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
29 May.Titan FC 60: Cavalcante vs. Manfio
MMA Masters School, Miami, FL
29 May.One Championship: Infinity 1
Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia
16 May.UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Harris
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
13 May.UFC Fight Night: Smith vs. Teixeira
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
9 May.UFC 249: Ferguson vs. Gaethje
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
3 Abr.LFA 85
1stBank Center, Broomfield, CO
28 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Ngannou vs. Rozenstruik
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
21 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Woodley vs. Edwards
O2 Arena (ENG), Londres
20 Mar.CW 113: Fabinski vs. Stewart
Manchester Arena, Manchester
14 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Lee vs. Oliveira
Ginasio Nilson Nelson, Brasilia
7 Mar.UFC 248: Adesanya vs. Romero
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
7 Mar.CW 112: Cartwright vs. Bilic
BEC Arena, Manchester
7 Mar.Ohio Combat League 7: Arnold Sports Festival All P
7 Mar.SFC: Summit Fighting Championships 34
7 Mar.NFC 124: National Fighting Championship 124
7 Mar.EMMA: Eternal MMA 52
6 Mar.Invicta FC: Phoenix Series 3
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
6 Mar.LFA 83: Jackson vs. Chaulet
The Bomb Factory, Dallas, TX
29 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Benavidez vs. Figueiredo
Chartway Arena, Norfolk, VA
29 Feb.FCF 60: Freestlye Cage Fighting 60
29 Feb.CCW: California Cage Wars 18
29 Feb.Supreme Cage FC 14
29 Feb.BTC 9: Rampage
29 Feb.Empire FC 5: Gooden vs. Jackson
29 Feb.PFC: Premier FC 30
29 Feb.EMMA: Eternal MMA 51
28 Feb.Titan FC 59: Graves vs. Villefort
Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL
28 Feb.ONE Championship: King of the Jungle
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
28 Feb.Combate Americas: Mexico vs. USA
26 Feb.AFC 157: Alaska Fighting Championship 157
Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, AK
23 Feb.Fury FC 42: Fury Fighting Championships 42
23 Feb.Destiny MMA: Valentines Massacre
22 Feb.FAC 2: Fight Alliance Championship
22 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Felder vs. Hooker
Spark Arena, Auckland
22 Feb.The League: The League 2020
22 Feb.Bellator Europe: McCourt vs. Ruis
3Arena, Dublin
22 Feb.BCM Promotions - Fight Night 8
22 Feb.CageSport 60: San Jose vs. Lewis
22 Feb.Shamrock FC: Shamrock 328
21 Feb.LFA 82: Minnesota
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
21 Feb.Bellator 239: Ruth vs. Amosov
WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, OK
21 Feb.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 21
16 Feb.Pancrase 312
15 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Anderson vs. Blachowicz 2
Santa Ana Star Center, Rio Rancho, NM
15 Feb.Fierce FC: New Era
15 Feb.Oktagon MMA: Oktagon Prime 3
14 Feb.Lux Fight League: Lux 008
8 Feb.UFC 247: Jones vs. Reyes
Toyota Center (Houston), Houston, TX
8 Feb.Lights Out Championship 7: Cross vs. Hale
DeltaPlex Arena, Grand Rapids, MI
8 Feb.Fusion FC 32
8 Feb.Art of War Cage Fighting 17: All Star Semanaend Day
8 Feb.BFL 65: Battlefield Fight League
7 Feb.Invicta FC 39: Frey vs. Cummins 2
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
7 Feb.Probellum MMA Dubai: Lazzez vs. Murati
7 Feb.AOW 16: Art of War Cage Fighting 16
2300 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
7 Feb.HFC 42: Hoosier Fight Club 42
1 Feb.HRMMA: Hardrock MMA 114
1 Feb.HCC 21 - Haidar Capixaba Combat 21
31 Ene.CFFC 81: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 81
31 Ene.LFA 81: Emmers vs. Barbosa
The Hanger, Costa Mesa, CA
31 Ene.ADW: UAE Warriors 10
31 Ene.Road to M-1 USA 4
29 Ene.WXC 86: Warrior Wednesday 11
25 Ene.Bellator 238: Budd vs. Cyborg
The Forum (USA), Los Ángeles, CA
25 Ene.UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Dos Santos
PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
25 Ene.Bear River FC 12: Bear River Fighting Championship
25 Ene.Cage Titans FC: Cage Titans 47
25 Ene.KOTC: Golden Fights
25 Ene.Z Promotions - Fight Night 12: Lethbridge
24 Ene.CES 60: Bessette vs. Cheeks
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
19 Ene.WFC 25/Brave CF 34: Brave Combat Federation
18 Ene.UFC 246: McGregor vs. Cowboy
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
18 Ene.EFC Marica 6 - Elite FIghting Championship 6
17 Ene.LFA 80: Garcia vs. Mariscal
Route 66 Casino, Albuquerque, NM
11 Ene.Iron Tiger Fight Series 91
11 Ene.Honor FC 12
11 Ene.KOTC - Return to Order
1 Ene.ROC: Ring of Combat 71
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ