Posiciones
POSPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES MEJORES 5MEJORES 10
1 Scott Dixon678301315
2 Alexander Rossi621331014
3 Will Power58234811
4 Ryan Hunter-Reay566211011
5 Josef Newgarden56034614
6 Simon Pagenaud49200414
7 Sebastien Bourdais4251158
8 Graham Rahal39200312
Marco Andretti3920128
10 James Hinchcliffe3911059
Robert Wickens39101710
12 Takuma Sato3511048
13 Ed Jones3430028
14 Spencer Pigot3250025
15 Zach Veach3130025
16 Tony Kanaan3120004
17 Charlie Kimball2870016
18 Matheus Leist2530000
19 Max Chilton2230000
20 Gabby Chaves1870000
Ed Carpenter1870114
22 Jordan King1750000
23 Zachary Claman De Melo1220000
24 Jack Harvey1030000
25 Carlos Munoz950001
26 Pietro Fittipaldi910001
27 Santino Ferrucci660000
28 Rene Binder610000
29 Conor Daly580000
30 Kyle Kaiser450000
31 Patricio O'Ward440001
32 Helio Castroneves400001
33 JR Hildebrand380000
34 Stefan Wilson310000
35 Oriol Servia270000
36 Alfonso Celis Jr.230000
37 Colton Herta200000
38 Danica Patrick130000
39 Jay Howard120000
40 Sage Karam100000
James Davison100000