Posiciones
POSPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES MEJORES 5MEJORES 10
1 Josef Newgarden641431214
2 Simon Pagenaud61633715
3 Alexander Rossi608221114
4 Scott Dixon578201111
5 Will Power55023811
6 Felix Rosenqvist42501610
7 Colton Herta4202338
Ryan Hunter-Reay42000610
9 Takuma Sato4152247
10 Graham Rahal38900411
11 Sebastien Bourdais3870029
12 James Hinchcliffe3700018
13 Santino Ferrucci3510037
14 Spencer Pigot3350025
15 Tony Kanaan3040014
16 Marco Andretti3030005
17 Marcus Ericsson2900013
18 Zach Veach2710003
19 Matheus Leist2610012
20 Ed Jones2170001
21 Jack Harvey1860014
22 Max Chilton1840000
23 Ed Carpenter1610013
24 Conor Daly1490002
25 Charlie Kimball1170002
26 Patricio O'Ward1150001
27 Sage Karam390000
28 James Davison360000
29 Helio Castroneves330000
30 Ben Hanley310000
31 Pippa Mann280000
32 Kyle Kaiser220000
33 JR Hildebrand200000
34 Oriol Servia160000
35 RC Enerson130000
36 Jordan King120000