FC Cartagena

    FC Cartagena

    SOCCER

      Valencia logra un dramático triunfo 2-1 ante Cartagena con un gol en la prórroga

      • 10M
      Al Inicio

      Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

      EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
      Almería10802+1324
      Castellón10721+1423
      Eibar10712+922
      Sporting Gijón10613+219
      Girona10532+818
      Mallorca10532+718
      Granada10523+317
      Real Oviedo10523+317
      CD Sabadell9441+316
      Burgos9423+214
      Eldense10424014
      Real Valladolid10334+112
      Tenerife9333-212
      Córdoba10406-512
      RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
      Las Palmas10325-611
      Leganés10325-911
      FC Andorra10316-410
      Real Sociedad II10226-78
      Cádiz10145-27
      Ceuta10127-135
      Albacete10019-161