Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileño de Serie A - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Santos30894101
2Botafogo3079594
3Corinthians3081493
4Red Bull Bragantino3077592
5Grêmio3078490
6Mirassol3075487
7Flamengo3063784
8Cruzeiro3072381
Internacional3072381
10Fluminense3074280
11Coritiba3054878
12Vitória3068377
13Remo3060575
14Bahia3066272
Palmeiras3060472
16Chapecoense2964270
17São Paulo3063269
18Athletico Paranaense3059265
19Vasco da Gama2958264
20Atlético-MG3051463

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos