Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Ponte Preta359313132
2Avaí35955110
3Athletic357610106
4Vila Nova35866104
5Náutico35904102
6Fortaleza3578799
7Operário PR3583392
Londrina3580492
9CRB3582391
10Sport3573588
Goiás3470688
12Atlético Goianiense3574486
13Criciúma3581184
Ceará3472484
15Botafogo-SP3580183
16São Bernardo3575281
17América Mineiro3574177
18Juventude3573176
19Novorizontino3569275
20Cuiabá3563269
21TBD Home----
TBD Away----

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos