Estadísticas de Tarjetas Serie A - 2006-07

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Ascoli381188142
2Catania3810311136
3Udinese389412130
4Palermo38989125
5Siena389410124
6Atalanta381007121
7Parma381026120
8Reggina381054117
9Torino38928116
10Lazio388510115
11Sampdoria38927113
12Internazionale38915106
13Livorno38847105
14Fiorentina38865101
15Empoli3876488
AS Roma3882288
AC Milan3873588
18Cagliari3865683

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos