MilwaukeeBrewers

  • 25-26
  • 3° en Div Central LN

Calendario Milwaukee Brewers - 2020

FECHAOPONENTERESULTADOG-PWINPERDIDOSALVADOASIS
Vie., 24 de Jul.P3-0 0-1Hendricks 1-0Woodruff 0-10
Sáb., 25 de Jul.G8-3 1-1Suter 1-0Darvish 0-10
Dom., 26 de Jul.P9-1 1-2Chatwood 1-0Peralta 0-10
Lun., 27 de Jul.G6-5 F/11 2-2Phelps 1-0Neverauskas 0-10
Mar., 28 de Jul.P8-6 2-3Hartlieb 1-0Wahl 0-1Burdi 10
Mié., 29 de Jul.G3-0 3-3Woodruff 1-1Musgrove 0-2Hader 10
Vie., 31 de Jul.Pospuesto
Sáb., 1 de Ago.Pospuesto
Dom., 2 de Ago.Pospuesto
Dom., 2 de Ago.Pospuesto
Lun., 3 de Ago.P6-4 3-4Detwiler 1-0Phelps 1-1Colome 20
Mar., 4 de Ago.P3-2 3-5Giolito 1-1Williams 0-1Colome 30
Mié., 5 de Ago.G1-0 4-5Houser 1-0Keuchel 2-1Hader 20
Jue., 6 de Ago.G8-3 5-5Lindblom 1-0Gonzalez 0-10
Vie., 7 de Ago.P8-3 5-6Bauer 2-0Lauer 0-10
Sáb., 8 de Ago.P4-1 5-7DeSclafani 1-0Anderson 0-1Iglesias 20
Dom., 9 de Ago.G9-3 6-7Suter 2-0Gray 3-10
Lun., 10 de Ago.P4-2 6-8Dobnak 3-1Houser 1-1Rogers 40
Mar., 11 de Ago.G6-4 7-8Williams 1-1Rogers 1-2Hader 30
Mié., 12 de Ago.P12-2 7-9Maeda 3-0Lauer 0-20
Jue., 13 de Ago.P4-2 7-10Darvish 3-1Anderson 0-2Wick 30
Vie., 14 de Ago.G4-3 8-10Peralta 1-1Mills 2-1Hader 40
Sáb., 15 de Ago.G6-5 F/10 9-10Phelps 2-1Jeffress 1-1Claudio 10
Dom., 16 de Ago.G6-5 10-10Yardley 1-0Adam 0-1Hader 50
Mar., 18 de Ago.P4-3 F/12 10-11Alcala 1-0Phelps 2-20
Mié., 19 de Ago.G9-3 11-11Anderson 1-2Hill 1-10
Jue., 20 de Ago.P7-1 11-12Berrios 2-3Woodruff 1-20
Vie., 21 de Ago.P7-2 11-13Kuhl 1-1Houser 1-20
Sáb., 22 de Ago.P12-5 11-14Holland 1-1Lindblom 1-10
Dom., 23 de Ago.P5-4 11-15Stratton 1-0Phelps 2-3Rodriguez 10
Lun., 24 de Ago.G4-2 12-15Anderson 2-2Bauer 3-1Hader 60
Mar., 25 de Ago.G3-2 13-15Woodruff 2-2Castillo 0-4Hader 70
Mié., 26 de Ago.Pospuesto
Jue., 27 de Ago.P6-1 F/7 13-16Gray 5-1Houser 1-30
Jue., 27 de Ago.P6-0 F/7 13-17Sims 2-0Lindblom 1-20
Vie., 28 de Ago.G9-1 14-17Burnes 1-0Holland 1-20
Sáb., 29 de Ago.G7-6 15-17Williams 2-1Rodriguez 0-20
Dom., 30 de Ago.P5-1 15-18Tropeano 1-0Woodruff 2-30
Lun., 31 de Ago.G6-5 16-18Williams 3-1Turley 0-1Hader 80
Mar., 1 de Sep.P12-1 16-19Norris 3-1Lindblom 1-30
Mié., 2 de Sep.G8-5 17-19Yardley 2-0Jimenez 1-2Hader 90
Vie., 4 de Sep.G7-1 18-19Burnes 2-0Maton 2-10
Sáb., 5 de Sep.P4-3 18-20Hand 1-1Hader 0-10
Dom., 6 de Sep.P4-1 18-21Bieber 7-0Anderson 2-3Hand 110
Mar., 8 de Sep.P8-3 18-22Turnbull 4-2Houser 1-40
Mié., 9 de Sep.G19-0 19-22Burnes 3-0Boyd 1-60
Vie., 11 de Sep.G1-0 20-22Hader 1-1Wick 0-10
Sáb., 12 de Sep.P4-2 20-23Adam 1-1Hader 1-2Kimbrel 20
Dom., 13 de Sep.P12-0 20-24Mills 5-3Houser 1-50
Lun., 14 de Sep.G2-1 F/8 21-24Peralta 2-1Helsley 1-10
Lun., 14 de Sep.P3-2 21-25Cabrera 4-1Topa 0-1Webb 10
Mar., 15 de Sep.G18-3 22-25Anderson 3-3Flaherty 3-20
Mié., 16 de Sep.P4-2 F/7 22-26Wainwright 5-1Woodruff 2-40
Mié., 16 de Sep.G6-0 F/7 23-26Peralta 3-1Oviedo 0-30
Vie., 18 de Sep.G9-5 24-26Rasmussen 1-0Duffy 3-40
Sáb., 19 de Sep.G5-0 25-26Burnes 4-0Bubic 1-60
FECHAOPONENTEHORATVPITCHEROPtickets
Dom., 20 de Sep.2:10 PM Lindblom Keller
Lun., 21 de Sep.6:40 PM Anderson DeSclafani
Mar., 22 de Sep.6:40 PM Woodruff Castillo
Mié., 23 de Sep.6:40 PM Houser Mahle
Jue., 24 de Sep.8:15 PM Burnes Kim
Vie., 25 de Sep.5:15 PM Lindblom Flaherty
Vie., 25 de Sep.8:15 PM
Sáb., 26 de Sep.7:15 PM Anderson Wainwright
Dom., 27 de Sep.3:15 PM Woodruff